Director Login

Forgot Your Password?
  Download Results for Excel 

Competition held at:
     Bigler YMCA
     61 Walker Ave.
     Bigler, PA 16825
        MAP      

Schedule:
      Friday      December 14    4:00PM to 5:30PM • All Strict Curl Weigh-ins 
                                             4:00PM to 6:00PM • Early Weigh-ins for Powerlifting and Bench Press
                                             6:30PM                 • Strict Curl Competition begins
                                           
     Saturday  December 15   7:00AM to 8:30AM  • Regular Weigh-ins 
                                                                         • Rules Clinic immediately after weigh-ins
                                                             9:30AM • Lifting begins

Change Password Request

Enter the email associated with your access

Great! Check your email to continue with the password change

POWERLIFTING

Number of lifters in the powerlifting event: 32

114 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 17 PA --- Hope Weaver --- --- --- --- TransFitness
PL Team
 
132 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 31 PA --- Shea Herbstritt --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (45-49) 48 PA --- Heather Machmer --- --- --- --- Joes Gym of Erie
Open / Teen (14-15) 14 PA --- Avery Konzel --- --- --- --- Joes Gym of Erie
 
148 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 31 PA --- Holly Hamilton --- --- --- --- TransFitness
PL Team
Open / Master (55-59) 57 PA --- Jane Bickel --- --- --- --- The Underground
 
SHW - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 32 PA --- Katie Lloyd --- --- --- --- ---
 
132 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 33 PA --- Michael Kuhns --- --- --- --- The Underground
 
148 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 69 PA --- Victor Shaffer --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Junior (20-24) 23 PA --- Corey McLaughlin --- --- --- --- ---
 
165 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Master (70-74) 73 PA --- Jack Welch --- --- --- --- ---
Open 20 PA --- Isaiah Gordon --- --- --- --- ---
Open 21 PA --- Carlos Schumacher --- --- --- --- ---
Open 21 PA --- Noah Cline --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 32 PA --- Shawn Shuck --- --- --- --- ---
Open 22 PA --- Ethan Qualters --- --- --- --- ---
Open 72 NY --- Don Swingle --- --- --- --- Joe
Open 33 PA --- Curtis Miller --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 34 PA --- Andrew Herbstritt --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (65-69) 66 PA --- Don Kuhns --- --- --- --- The Underground
Open / Master (50-54) 51 PA --- David Machmer --- --- --- --- Joes Gym of Erie
Open / Master (60-64) 60 PA --- Mark Callista --- --- --- --- Joes Gym of Erie
Open 56 PA --- Joe Braca --- --- --- --- The Underground
Open 23 PA --- Nicholas Sciullo --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Submaster (35-39) 36 PA --- Joseph Bowen --- --- --- --- The Underground
 
242 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 55 PA --- Ron Lobb --- --- --- --- The Underground
Open / Master (50-54) 50 PA --- Don Wilson --- --- --- --- The Underground
Open 27 PA --- Brian Karakaedoes --- --- --- --- The Undergound
Open / Master (45-49) 46 PA --- Jack Butler --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (55-59) 55 PA --- Brant Givler --- --- --- --- ---
 
275 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 46 PA --- Rob Eckhart --- --- --- --- The Underground
Open 39 PA --- Jason Konzel --- --- --- --- Joes Gym of Erie

BENCH

Number of lifters in the bench event: 14

105 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 55 PA --- Ruth Snyder --- --- --- --- --- TransFitness
PL Team
 
114 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 26 PA --- Caroline Witter --- --- --- --- --- TransFitness PL Team
Open / Teen (14-15) 15 PA --- Heather Wayland --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (55-59) 58 PA --- Kim Doutt --- --- --- --- --- Joe
 
123 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Youth (12-13) 13 PA --- Nicholas Thorp --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
148 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Youth (12-13) 13 PA --- Diesel Koser --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
165 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (65-69) 65 PA --- Dennis Whysong --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 32 PA --- Shawn Shuck --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open 33 PA --- Curtis Miller --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 47 PA --- Thomas Weaver --- --- --- --- --- TranFitness
PL team
 
220 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 39 PA --- Clint Whysong --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
242 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 46 PA --- Jack Butler --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
275 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 55 PA --- Dennis Henderson, Jr. --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open 46 PA --- Rob Eckhart --- --- --- --- --- ---

STRICT CURL

Number of lifters in the strict curl event: 19

55 - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Youth (8-9) 9 PA --- Brittani Teeter --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
97 - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 11 PA --- Tiffani Teeter --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
114 - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Teen (14-15) 15 PA --- Heather Wayland --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (55-59) 58 PA --- Kim Doutt --- --- --- --- --- Joe
 
198 - FemaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 26 PA --- Cassidy Comly --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
105 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Youth (10-11) 10 PA --- Nathaniel Thorp --- --- --- --- --- 88# Youth
 
123 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 13 PA --- Nicholas Thorp --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
148 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Junior (20-24) 23 PA --- Corey McLaughlin --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Youth (12-13) 13 PA --- Diesel Koser --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open 69 PA --- Victor Shaffer --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
165 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (45-49) 49 PA --- Jeff Thorp --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open 54 PA --- Gary Teeter --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (65-69) 65 PA --- Dennis Whysong --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 72 NY --- Don Swingle --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 34 PA --- Andrew Herbstritt --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
220 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (60-64) 60 OH --- Bob Dunn --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
275 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 39 PA --- Jason Konzel --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (65-69) 66 PA --- Bob Feeney --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
308 - MaleSTRICT CURL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (60-64) 63 PA --- Ray Wile --- --- --- --- --- ---