Director Login

Forgot Your Password?
  Download Results for Excel 

Competition held at:
     Bel-Aire Wyndham Hotel
     2800 W. 8th Street
     Erie, Pa 26505
       MAP

Schedule:
     Friday      
April 26  (at Joe’s Gym, 4319 West 26th Street, Erie, PA) Map - Joes Gym
                                        2:00 PM to 5:30 PM • Early Weigh-ins
    
     Saturday  April 27   (at Bel-Aire Wyndham Hotel)
                                        7:00 AM to 8:30 AM • Regular weigh-ins for all remaining competitors
                                                         8:30 AM • Mandatory Rules Clinic
                                                         9:15 AM • Competition Begins (May run 2 platforms, if needed)

Change Password Request

Enter the email associated with your access

Great! Check your email to continue with the password change

POWERLIFTING

Number of lifters in the powerlifting event: 48

114 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 57 PA --- Janet Huntley --- --- --- --- ---
 
132 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 31 PA --- Cindy Weindorf --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Teen (16-17) 16 PA --- Krysta Germanoski --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (45-49) 49 PA --- Heather Machmer --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Junior (20-24) 23 PA --- Lauren Conrad --- --- --- --- ---
 
148 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 31 PA --- Megan Roth --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (45-49) 48 PA --- Jenny Wieczorek --- --- --- --- ---
 
165 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 27 NY --- Mary Gangloff --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 46 PA --- Chris Redmond --- --- --- --- ---
Open 54 PA --- Sharon Schwartz --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Master (40-44) 44 PA --- Cindy Stritzinger --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Teen (14-15) 15 PA --- Erin Lewis --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 + - FemalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Master (45-49) 48 NC --- Kim Elletson --- --- --- --- ---
 
148 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 69 PA --- Victor Shaffer --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (50-54) 51 PA --- Joe Martucci --- --- --- --- ---
 
165 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Teen (16-17) 16 PA --- Russell Brown --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Teen (18-19) 18 PA --- Levi Lewis --- --- --- --- ---
Open 21 PA --- Austin Andreyo --- --- --- --- ---
Open 26 PA --- Rich Smith --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (55-59) 58 PA --- Ray Cruz --- --- --- --- ---
Open 73 PA --- Jack Welch --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Teen (16-17) 17 PA --- Tyler Clary --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Junior (20-24) 20 PA --- David Lewis --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Junior (20-24) 20 PA --- James Lewis --- --- --- --- ---
Open 33 NC --- Matt West --- --- --- --- ---
Open 21 PA --- Carlos Schumacher --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 32 PA --- Jacob Wassell --- --- --- --- ---
Open 27 PA --- Colton Garvin --- --- --- --- ---
Open 30 PA --- Joseph Joseph --- --- --- --- ---
Open 30 PA --- Cory Getz --- --- --- --- ---
Open 35 PA --- Walter Heinl --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (50-54) 53 PA --- Pat Huntley --- --- --- --- ---
Open 65 PA --- Phil Rosenstern --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (50-54) 50 PA --- Mike Houston --- --- --- --- ---
 
220 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Master (60-64) 61 CONN --- Lenny Creatura --- --- --- --- ---
Open 49 PA --- Lance Schrecengost --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (65-69) 65 PA --- Dave Lhota --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Teen (16-17) 17 OHIO --- Hunter Dale --- --- --- --- ---
Open 31 PA --- David Uplinger --- --- --- --- ---
Open 27 PA --- Nolen Fetchko --- --- --- --- ---
Open 52 PA --- Ed Betza --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (60-64) 64 PA --- Rick Jenks --- --- --- --- ---
 
275 - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open / Master (45-49) 46 PA --- Terry Johnson --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Master (45-49) 45 PA --- Ryan Irvine --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Submaster (35-39) 38 PA --- Robert Cavalier --- --- --- --- ---
Open 23 PA --- Joe Bozich --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Teen (16-17) 17 PA --- Joel Brayton --- --- --- --- ---
 
SHW - MalePOWERLIFTING
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Squat Bench Deadlift Total Comments
Open 41 PA --- David Kulbacki --- --- --- --- ---

BENCH

Number of lifters in the bench event: 8

181 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (55-59) 58 PA --- Kim Doutt --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 - FemaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Master (40-44) 44 PA --- Cindy Stritzinger --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
148 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 34 PA --- Tim Kramer --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
165 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (45-49) 48 PA --- John Stringa --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open / Teen (16-17) 17 NY --- Brendan Lohan --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
181 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (65-69) 67 PA --- Larry Eastman --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open 24 PA --- Mario SantaColombo --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
275 - MaleBENCH
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (50-54) 50 OHIO --- Paul Sundy --- --- --- --- --- ---

DEADLIFT

Number of lifters in the deadlift event: 1

275 - MaleDEADLIFT
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Attempt 1 Attempt 2 Attempt 3 Attempt 4 Best Comments
Open / Master (45-49) 46 PA --- Terry Johnson --- --- --- --- --- ---

PUSH PULL

Number of lifters in the push / pull event: 5

181 - MalePUSH / PULL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Bench 1 Bench 2 Bench 3 Deadlift 1 Deadlift 2 Deadlift 3 Total Comments
Open 24 PA --- Joey Lipscomb --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
198 - MalePUSH / PULL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Bench 1 Bench 2 Bench 3 Deadlift 1 Deadlift 2 Deadlift 3 Total Comments
Open 30 PA --- Joseph Joseph --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Open 21 PA --- Jordan Kelemen --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
275 - MalePUSH / PULL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Bench 1 Bench 2 Bench 3 Deadlift 1 Deadlift 2 Deadlift 3 Total Comments
Open / Master (45-49) 46 PA --- Terry Johnson --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
 
SHW - MalePUSH / PULL
Division Age State Body Weight First Name Last Name Bench 1 Bench 2 Bench 3 Deadlift 1 Deadlift 2 Deadlift 3 Total Comments
Open / Junior (20-24) 21 PA --- Lyndsi Benning --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---